10G-SR-15M

Cable length [m]: 15
Manufacturer: Emergent Vision
Type: Fiber Cable
Specification: Short reach (MM) LC/LC
May we help you?
MaVis Imaging Team | +49 89 710667-0 | sales@mavis-imaging.com
Contact us
The Emergent Vision SFP+ fiber cables can be used for applications requiring very long cable... more
Product information "10G-SR-15M"
The Emergent Vision SFP+ fiber cables can be used for applications requiring very long cable lengths.
Related links to "10G-SR-15M"
prev more
Product Details "10G-SR-15M"
Cable length [m]: 15
Manufacturer: Emergent Vision
Type: Fiber Cable
Specification: Short reach (MM) LC/LC
prev more
Downloads

Downloads for this product are not available. Please contact our Sales Team.

Your last viewed articles
Click here to opt-out of Google Analytics